|
|
|
|
Club-Meisterschaft 2003 |
|
|
Rangliste nach
dem Endflug vom 04.September |
|
|
|
|
|
Preise |
KM |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Werner,Horst |
8 |
1646 |
356 |
2. |
Weller,Horst |
8 |
1398 |
367 |
3. |
Jäckel,Hannelore |
6 |
588 |
398 |
4. |
Goebel-Varney,Erhard |
5 |
1240 |
230 |
5. |
Team "Sylt 2000 B" |
5 |
992 |
201 |
6. |
Lühmann,Werner |
5 |
992 |
229 |
7. |
Sieckmann,Heiko |
5 |
910 |
213 |
8. |
Schnackenberg,Hinrich |
5 |
850 |
340 |
9. |
Altmiks,Jürgen |
5 |
602 |
209 |
10. |
Lang,Karl Heinz |
5 |
520 |
242 |
11. |
Deigner,Toni |
4 |
782 |
232 |
12. |
Hofer,Walter |
4 |
782 |
233 |
13. |
Schwarzkopf,Hans-Peter+Siegl. |
4 |
782 |
316 |
14. |
Dierk,Günter |
4 |
722 |
270 |
15. |
Daum,Thorsten-Lange,Harald,SG |
4 |
534 |
216 |
16. |
Thun,Walter |
4 |
474 |
208 |
17. |
Kleser,E.-Casselmann,A.,SG |
4 |
474 |
238 |
18. |
Müller,Volker |
4 |
392 |
348 |
19. |
Marien,Rainer u. Raiko |
3 |
654 |
188 |
20. |
Brunngräber,B.u.D.,SG |
3 |
654 |
248 |
21. |
Becker,D.-Wack,O.,SG |
3 |
512 |
186 |
22. |
Hüser,Siegfried |
3 |
512 |
213 |
23. |
Gerrits,Harry |
3 |
488 |
234 |
24. |
Heling,Horst |
3 |
406 |
186 |
25. |
Schneidersmann,Herbert |
2 |
586 |
72 |
26. |
Stahl,Josef |
2 |
444 |
149 |
27. |
Team "Sylt 2000 C" |
2 |
444 |
170 |
28. |
Fischer,Heinrich u. Maria |
2 |
444 |
177 |
29. |
Rehm,Wilhelm+Sohn |
2 |
444 |
189 |
30. |
Heun,Engelbert |
2 |
338 |
97 |
31. |
Luttmann,Josef |
2 |
278 |
69 |
32. |
Stefaniszyn,Jürgen |
2 |
278 |
214 |
33. |
Kock,M.-Schröder,U.,SG |
2 |
196 |
33 |
34. |
Ferchen,Willi |
2 |
196 |
129 |
35. |
Mühlenstrodt-Gerbracht SG |
2 |
136 |
305 |
36. |
Fricke,J.,-Lübbert,H., SG |
1 |
376 |
4 |
37. |
Rolff,Reinhard |
1 |
376 |
56 |
38. |
Wadewitz,Elke+Klaus |
1 |
210 |
18 |
39. |
Fleschenberg,D.-Wolter,B.,SG |
1 |
68 |
10 |
40. |
Gehrken,Harry u. Söhne |
1 |
68 |
64 |
41. |
Missy,H.-Gessner,A.,SG |
1 |
68 |
67 |
42. |
Rensinghoff,Peter |
1 |
68 |
131 |
43. |
Vieler,Klaus |
1 |
68 |
134 |
44. |
Schacht,Peter |
1 |
68 |
163 |
|
Bobzin,Erhard |
|
|
|
|
Holdorf,Gerhard |
|
|
|
|
Kreutzfeldt,Uwe+Irma |
|
|
|
|
Schubring,Siegward |
|
|
|
|
Team "Sylt 2000 A" |
|
|
|
|
Waldow,Werner A. |
|
|
|
|
Zylla,Reinhard |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|